Zoë Ball

Zoë Ball

Birthday: 23 November 1970, Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Zoë Louise Ball
Height: 178 cm
Zoë Ball was born on November 23, 1970 in Blackpool, Lancashire, England as Zoë Louise Ball. She is an actress and producer, known for Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two (2004), The Priory (1999) and Doctor Who Live: The Next Doctor (2013). She has been married to Fatboy Slim since August 20, 1999. They have two children.