Wesley Clark

Wesley Clark

Birthday: 23 December 1944, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Wesley Kanne Clark
Height: 178 cm
Wesley Clark was born on December 23, 1944 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Wesley Kanne Clark. He is known for his work on The Young Turks (2005), Honk for Peace (2007) and Stars Earn Stripes (2012). He has been married to Gertrude Kingston since June 24, 1967. They have one child.