Wendi McLendon-Covey

Wendi McLendon-Covey

Birthday: 10 October 1969, Bellflower, California, USA
Birth Name: Wendy Anne McLendon
Height: 173 cm
Wendi McLendon-Covey was born on October 10, 1969 in Bellflower, California, USA as Wendy Anne McLendon. She is an actress and producer, known for The Goldbergs (2013), Bridesmaids (2011) and Blended (2014). She has been married to Greg Covey since August 10, 1996.