Trisha Paytas

Trisha Paytas

Birthday: 8 May 1988, Riverside, California, USA
Birth Name: Trisha Kay Paytas
Height: 163 cm
Trisha Paytas was born on May 8, 1988 in Riverside, California, USA as Trisha Kay Paytas. She is an actress and producer, known for Viral Video (2014), Wanderlust (2012) and Sleepless in Silverlake (2011).