Tovah Feldshuh

Tovah Feldshuh

Birthday: 27 December 1952, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Terri Sue Feldshuh
Height: 160 cm
Tovah Feldshuh was born on December 27, 1952 in New York City, New York, USA as Terri Sue Feldshuh. She is an actress, known for Kissing Jessica Stein (2001), Lady in the Water (2006) and Brewster's Millions (1985). She has been married to Andrew Levy since March 20, 1977. They have two children.