123 Sinbad, Born: 10 November 1956, Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA - SolarMovie
Sinbad

Sinbad

Birthday: 10 November 1956, Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: David Adkins
Height: 196 cm
Sinbad was born on November 10, 1956 in Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA as David Adkins. He is an actor and writer, known for Jingle All the Way (1996), First Kid (1996) and Good Burger (1997). He has been married to Meredith Adkins since 2002. They have two children. He was previously married to Meredith Fuller.