Scott Poythress

Scott Poythress

Birthday: 29 January 1976, Fairfax, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Mathew Scott Poythress
Height: 183 cm
Scott Poythress was born on January 29, 1976 in Fairfax, Virginia, USA as Mathew Scott Poythress. He is an actor and director, known for Synchronicity (2015), Felt (2017) and TURN (2014). He is married to Claire Bronson.