Scott M. Gimple

Scott M. Gimple

Birthday: 29 March 1971, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Scott Michael Gimple
Scott M. Gimple was born on March 29, 1971 in New Jersey, USA as Scott Michael Gimple. He is a producer and writer, known for The Walking Dead (2010), Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance (2011) and Life (2007). He has been married to Julia Wackenheim-Gimple since August 2009.