Sara Cox

Sara Cox

Birth Name: Sarah Joanne Cox
Height: 175 cm
Sara Cox was born on December 13, 1974 in Bolton, Lancashire, England as Sarah Joanne Cox. She is an actress, known for The Album Chart Show (2006), Make My Day (2002) and The Girlie Show (1996). She was previously married to Jon Carter.