Ryan Sutter

Ryan Sutter

Birth Name: Ryan Allen Sutter
Height: 185 cm
Ryan Sutter was born on September 14, 1974 in Fort Collins, Colorado, USA as Ryan Allen Sutter. He is an actor, known for Trista & Ryan's Wedding (2003), The Bachelorette (2003) and The Bachelor at 20: A Celebration of Love (2016). He has been married to Trista Sutter since December 6, 2003. They have two children.