Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino

Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino

Birthday: 4 July 1982, New Brighton, Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael Sorrentino
Height: 180 cm
Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino was born on July 4, 1982 in New Brighton, Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA as Michael Sorrentino. He is an actor and producer, known for Jersey Shore (2009), Comedy Central Roast of Donald Trump (2011) and The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992).