Margaret Hoover

Margaret Hoover

Birth Name: Margaret Claire Hoover
Height: 168 cm
Margaret Hoover was born in 1977 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Margaret Claire Hoover. She has been married to John Avlon since November 7, 2009.