Laura Trott

Laura Trott

Birthday: April 24, 1992 in Harlow, Essex, England, UK
Birth Name: Laura Rebecca Trott
Height: 163 cm
Laura Trott was born on April 24, 1992 in Harlow, Essex, England as Laura Rebecca Trott. She is married to Jason Kenny.