Karl Westerberg

Karl Westerberg

Birthday: 10 August 1981, Cottage Grove, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Karl Philip Michael Westerberg
Karl Westerberg was born on August 10, 1981 in Cottage Grove, Minnesota, USA as Karl Philip Michael Westerberg. He is an actor, known for RuPaul's Drag Race (2009), RuPaul's Drag U (2010) and 2011 New Now Next Awards (2011).