Jillian Hervey

Jillian Hervey

Birth Name: Jillian Kristin Hervey
Jillian Hervey was born on June 19, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jillian Kristin Hervey. She is an actress, known for Grand Theft Auto V (2013), The Courage to Love (2000) and RuPaul's Drag Race All Stars (2012).