Jenni 'Jwoww' Farley

Jenni 'Jwoww' Farley

Birthday: 27 February 1986, Franklin Square, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Farley
Height: 170 cm
Jennifer Lynn "Jenni" Farley was born on February 27, 1986 in Franklin Square, New York, United States. She is best known as JWOWW on Jersey Shore (2009) and its spin-off series Snooki & JWOWW (2012). Before "Jersey Shore", she attended Columbia High School and New York Institute of Technology. Then, she then worked as a... Show more »
Jennifer Lynn "Jenni" Farley was born on February 27, 1986 in Franklin Square, New York, United States. She is best known as JWOWW on Jersey Shore (2009) and its spin-off series Snooki & JWOWW (2012). Before "Jersey Shore", she attended Columbia High School and New York Institute of Technology. Then, she then worked as a nanny or with small children. She has been married to Roger Mathews since October 18, 2015. They have two children. Show less «