Jen Schefft

Jen Schefft

Birth Name: Jennifer Ann Schefft
Height: 160 cm
Jen Schefft was born on July 23, 1976 in Mentor, Ohio, USA as Jennifer Ann Schefft. She has been married to Joe Waterman since May 15, 2009. They have two children.