Jake Pavelka

Jake Pavelka

Birthday: 27 January 1978, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jacob Lynn Pavelka
Height: 178 cm
Jake Pavelka was born on January 27, 1978 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Jacob Lynn Pavelka. He is an actor, known for The Bachelor (2002), 2011 Hero Dog Awards (2011) and Dancing with the Stars (2005).