Hozier

Hozier

Birthday: 17 March 1990, Bray, Co. Wicklow, Ireland
Birth Name: Andrew Hozier-Byrne
Height: 196 cm
Hozier was born on March 17, 1990 in Bray, Co. Wicklow, Ireland as Andrew Hozier-Byrne.