Grover Norquist

Grover Norquist

Birthday: 19 October 1956, Sharon, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Grover Glenn Norquist
Grover Norquist was born on October 19, 1956 in Sharon, Pennsylvania, USA as Grover Glenn Norquist.