Frank Lampard

Frank Lampard

Birthday: 20 June 1978, Romford, Essex, England, UK
Birth Name: Frank James Lampard
Height: 184 cm
Frank Lampard was born on June 20, 1978 in Romford, Essex, England as Frank James Lampard. He has been married to Christine Lampard since December 20, 2015.