Dynamo

Dynamo

Birth Name: Steven Frayne
Height: 168 cm
Dynamo was born on December 17, 1982 in Bradford, West Yorkshire, England as Steven Frayne. He is an actor, known for Dynamo: Magician Impossible (2011), Dynamo's Concrete Playground (2006) and TVs 50 Greatest Magic Tricks (2011).