David Levy

David Levy

Birthday: 29 July 1954, USA
Birth Name: David Anthony Levy
David Levy was born on July 29, 1954 in the USA as David Anthony Levy. He is an actor, known for Ziegfeld: The Man and His Women (1978), The World's Greatest Lover (1977) and Power (1980).