Dana Rohrabacher

Dana Rohrabacher

Birthday: 21 June 1947, Coronado, California, USA
Birth Name: Dana Tyrone Rohrabacher
Dana Rohrabacher was born on June 21, 1947 in Coronado, California, USA as Dana Tyrone Rohrabacher. He is an actor, known for Casino Jack and the United States of Money (2010), The Coming War on China (2016) and Death by China (2012). He has been married to Rhonda J. Carmony since August 20, 1997. They have three children.