Colleen Ballinger

Colleen Ballinger

Birthday: 21 November 1986, Santa Barbara, California, USA
Birth Name: Colleen Mae Ballinger
Height: 168 cm
Colleen Ballinger was born on November 21, 1986 in Santa Barbara, California, USA as Colleen Mae Ballinger. She is an actress and writer, known for Haters Back Off! (2016), Miranda Sings: Selp Helf (2015) and Dr. Fubalous (2012). She has been married to Joshua David Evans since July 2, 2015.