Christopher Scollard

Christopher Scollard

Birthday: April 22, 1964 in New Rochelle, New York, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Fatone
Christopher Scollard was born on April 22, 1964 in New Rochelle, New York, USA as Christopher Fatone. He is known for his work on Capitaine Sky et le monde de demain (2004), Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) and Limitless (2011).