Christine Lampard

Christine Lampard

Birth Name: Christine Louise Bleakley
Height: 174 cm
Christine Lampard was born on February 2, 1979 in Newtownards, Down, Northern Ireland as Christine Louise Bleakley. She is an actress, known for The One Show (2006), Loose Women (1999) and Dancing on Ice (2006). She has been married to Frank Lampard since December 20, 2015.