Bill Goldberg

Bill Goldberg

Birthday: 27 December 1966, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: William Scott Goldberg
Height: 192 cm
Bill Goldberg was born on December 27, 1966 in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA as William Scott Goldberg. He is an actor and producer, known for The Longest Yard (2005), Looney Tunes: Back in Action (2003) and Santa's Slay (2005). He has been married to Wanda Ferraton since April 10, 2005. They have one child.