Alexandra Pelosi

Alexandra Pelosi

Birthday: 5 October 1970, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexandra C. Pelosi
Alexandra Pelosi was born on October 5, 1970 in San Francisco, California, USA as Alexandra C. Pelosi. She is a director and producer, known for Journeys with George (2002), Diary of a Political Tourist (2004) and Friends of God: A Road Trip with Alexandra Pelosi (2007). She has been married to Michiel Vos since June 18, 2005. They have two childre... Show more »
Alexandra Pelosi was born on October 5, 1970 in San Francisco, California, USA as Alexandra C. Pelosi. She is a director and producer, known for Journeys with George (2002), Diary of a Political Tourist (2004) and Friends of God: A Road Trip with Alexandra Pelosi (2007). She has been married to Michiel Vos since June 18, 2005. They have two children. Show less «